10e Meeting National Open des Maîtres de Toulouse

Compétition Nationale

TOULOUSE

Le Samedi 01 Juin 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
Catégorie C1
1 BLAIN Terry 1992 0:26:54 999 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
2 HOHWILLER Marc 1994 0:27:26 953 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 LEMAIRE Thibaud 1992 0:28:28 888 CN BALMA FRA
4 VERDONCK Sylvain 1992 0:29:75 800 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
5 LOZANO Gaël 1992 0:31:06 725 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
6 COLAVOLPE Arnaud 1991 0:31:63 693 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
Catégorie C2
1 KARGBO Michaël 1985 0:27:01 980 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
2 MONTASSIER David 1989 0:27:23 965 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
3 BERNARD Sylvain 1985 0:28:93 860 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
4 PERRIN Lionel 1988 0:31:31 721 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
5 POILLOT Sébastien 1988 0:33:49 606 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C3
1 VIGNERON Mathieu 1984 0:32:28 684 CN LES RASCASSES D'EGLETONS FRA
Catégorie C4
1 MINGOT Aurelien 1977 0:28:63 917 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
2 RAYNAL Laurent 1976 0:29:69 853 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
3 CUBELLS Matthieu 1978 0:33:27 656 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
4 DORRIOTZ Richard 1975 0:35:63 540 LAVAUR NATATION 81 FRA
Catégorie C5
1 AUBERT Stephan 1971 0:29:39 903 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
2 POPA Claudiu 1970 0:30:50 838 OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT FRA
3 COIGNOUX Christophe 1971 0:31:21 798 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
4 DEBUIGNY Nicolas 1972 0:31:25 796 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE TULLE FRA
5 ROUANET Bruno 1971 0:32:54 726 TARBES NAUTIC CLUB FRA
Catégorie C6
1 POVEDA Jean-Charles 1967 0:30:09 910 SPLACH NATATION FRA
2 WAMBEKE Jean-François 1965 0:32:75 762 SPLACH NATATION FRA
3 BUONOCORE Bruno 1967 0:34:47 673 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
Catégorie C7
1 RENIER Frederic 1964 0:29:23 1018 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE FRA
2 LEMAITRE Thierry 1964 0:29:48 1003 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
3 ANDRE Thierry 1963 0:30:29 956 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
4 MARTIN Jean-Luc 1960 0:32:32 843 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
5 BARKA Youssef-andre 1963 0:33:53 778 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
Catégorie C8
1 HERVE Philippe 1959 0:28:95 1105 TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB FRA
2 HAENLIN Marc 1959 0:31:57 955 TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO FRA
Catégorie C9
1 CANSOT Philippe 1953 0:40:36 614 CARROS NATATION FRA
Catégorie C13
1 CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques 1934 0:47:35 869 US COLOMIERS NATATION FRA
CN PORTET-SUR-GARONNE